Inception - Complete Cast & Crew

Directed by

 

Christopher Nolan

 

 

 

Writing credits

 

Christopher Nolan

 

 

 

 

 

Cast

 

Leonardo DiCaprio

Dom Cobb

Ken Watanabe

Saito

Joseph Gordon-Levitt

Arthur

Marion Cotillard

Mal

Ellen Page

Ariadne

Tom Hardy

Eames

Cillian Murphy

Fischer

Tom Berenger

Browning

Michael Caine

Professor

Lukas Haas

Nash

Tohoru Masamune

Security Guard

Talulah Riley

Blonde

Dileep Rao

Yusef

Yuji Okumoto

Attendant

Claire Geare

Phillipa (3 years)

Carl Gilliard

Hotel Guest

Mobin Khan

Mombasa Casino Cashier

Johnathan Geare

James

Asim Ahmad

Security Officer (uncredited)

Peter Basham

Fischer's Jet Pilot (uncredited)

Allan Hale

Immigration and Customs Officer (uncredited)

Andrew Hoagland

NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

Selena Johnson

NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

Mohammad Kavianpour

NYC Pedestrian Background (uncredited)

Shannon Knopke

Flight attendant (uncredited)

Alex Lombard

Memory (uncredited)

Jill Maddrell

Lobby Sub-Con (uncredited)

Scott Pretty

NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

Nicole Pulliam

Hotel Guest (uncredited)

Marc Raducci

Lobby Sub Con #1 (uncredited)

Koby Shimada

Asian Guard (uncredited)

Carlie Verdecia

Hotel Guest (uncredited)

 

 

Produced By

 

Zakaria Alaoui

Line Producer: Morocco

Chris Brigham

Executive Producer

Jordan Goldberg

Co-Producer

Thomas Hayslip

Associate Producer: Canada

Christopher Nolan

Producer

Emma Thomas

Producer

 

 

Original Music By

 

Hans Zimmer

 

 

 

Cinematography By

 

Wally Pfister

 

 

 

Film Editing By

 

Lee Smith

 

 

 

Casting By

 

John Papsidera

 

 

 

Production Design By

 

Guy Dyas

(as Guy Hendrix Dyas)

 

 

Art Direction By

 

Luke Freeborn

 

Matthew Gray

 

Bill Ives

 

Jason Knox-Johnston

 

Paul Laugier

 

Andy Thomson

 

Bettina Von Den Steinen

 

Frank Walsh

(Supervising Art Director)

Dean Wolcott

 

 

 

Set Decoration By

 

Lisa Chugg

 

Paul Healy

 

Douglas A. Mowat

 

 

 

Costume Design By

 

Jeffrey Kurland

 

 

 

Makeup Department

 

Luisa Abel

Makeup Department Head

Janice Alexander

Hair Department Head

Frédérique Arguello

Hair Stylist

Terry Baliel

Hair Department Head

Connie Grayson

Contact Lens Technician

Sian Grigg

Make Up Artist: Mr Di Caprio

Chris Grondin

Special Makeup Effects Lab Technician

Joel Harlow

Key Prosthetics Makeup Artist

Sharon O'brien

Key Hair Stylist

Fulvio Pozzobon

Hair Stylist

Isabelle Saintive

Key Make Up Atist For Background And Stunts

Estelle Tolstoukine

Hair Stylist

Aya Yabuuchi

Makeup Artist

 

 

Production Management

 

Sam Breckman

Production Manager: Morocco

David Campbell-Bell

Unit Manager: Uk

Gilles Castera

Production Manager: France

Jan Foster

Production Manager

Julien Gayot

Location Unit Manager

David E. Hall

Post-Production Supervisor

Kevin Jenkins

Unit Manager: Morocco

Mark Mostyn

Unit Production Manager: Uk

Michael Murray

Production Manager: Cardington

Brian Leslie Parker

Unit Production Manager (Canada Unit)

Elona Tsou

Production Supervisor

Kevin Westley

Unit Manager: Cardington

 

 

Second Unit Director Or Assistant Director

 

Mohamed Essaghir Aabach

Third Assistant Director: Morocco

Tarik Ait Ben Ali

Second Second Assistant Director: Morocco

Aurore Coppa

Trainee Assistant Director

Vanessa Djian

Second Assistant Director: France

Yann Mari Faget

Second Assistant Director: Morocco

Lorie Gibson

Third Assistant Director: Canada

Richard Graysmark

Second Assistant Director

Ahmed Hatimi

First Assistant Director: Morocco

Sarah Hood

Third Assistant Director: Uk, France & Morocco

Gilles Kenny

First Assistant Director: France

Brandon Lambdin

Second Assistant Director

Nilo Otero

First Assistant Director

Lauren Pasternack

Additional Second Second Assistant Director

Gregory J. Pawlik Jr.

Second Second Assistant Director

Julien Petit

Assistant Director

Gordon Piper

Third Assistant Director: Canada

Tracey Poirier

Second Assistant Director: Canada

Mohammed Hamza Regragui

Assistant Director: Morocco

Jody Ryan

Third Assistant Director: Canada

Carole Schmidlin

Assistant Director

Brian Sepanzyk

Third Assistant Director: Canada

Paula Turnbull

Second Assistant Director: Crowd/Stunts

 

 

Art Department

 

Charlsey Adkins

Set Decoration Coordinator

Dominique Arcadio

Art Researcher

Abdellah Baadil

Assistant Art Director

Tamar Barnoon

Assistant Set Decorator

Jim Barr

Set Designer

Mike Bomar

Paint Foreman

Sophie Bridgman

Art Department Assistant

Matthew Broderick

Props

Tim C Campbell

Paint Coordinator: Canada

Graham Caulfield

Drapesmaster

Aric Cheng

Set Designer

Clinton Wade Childress

Art Department Assistant

Paul Christopher

Concept Artist

David Cohen

Mold Shop Supervisor

James Collins

Draughtsman

Dawn-Anne Coulson

Construction Buyer

Rossana De Cicco

Painter

William Eliscu

Graphic Designer

Zachary Fannin

Graphic Designer

Glenn Forbes

Assistant Property Master

Erick Garibay

Assistant Property Master

Barry Gibbs

Propmaster

Hayley Gibbs

Props Assistant

Carmine Goglia

Stand-By Painter

Shelly Goldsack

Property Master: Canada

Dean Goodine

Props Assistant

Tommy Gutman

Assistant Props

Gabriel Hardman

Storyboard Artist

J. Bryan Holloway

Supervising Sculptor

Trey Howard

Prop Shopper

Crystal Husum

Paint Foreman

Stuart John

Construction Foreman

Thomas Jones

Props

Steven Kajorinne

Set Dresser

Jonas Kirk

Construction Coordinator

Chris Kitisakkul

Assistant Art Director

Helen Kozora

Set Decoration Buyer

Jennifer Lewicki

Art Department Coordinator

Loyola Lewis

Scenic Painter

Scott Maginnis

Property Master

Jason Mahakian

Concept Model Maker

Adam Mccreight

Storeman

Alan Mccullagh

Assistant Set Decorator: Canada

Robert Mckinnon

Concept Artist

Amanda Moss Serino

Assistant Set Decorator

Adam Mull

Model Maker

Sebastiano Murer

Dressing Props: Morocco

Mike Needham

On-Set Greensman

Mitch Niclas

Chargehand Stand-By Propman

Samuel Pactol

Painter

Sam Page

Digital Set Designer

Edward V. Pannozzo

Construction Estimator

Alan Payne

Graphic Artist

Thibaut Peschard

Set Dresser

Carl Peters

Propman

Kate Pickthall

Art Runner

Frank Piercy

Paint Supervisor

Charlotte Raybourn

Art Department Coordinator

Eric Rood

Key On-Set Dresser

Steve Rosolio

Production Assistant

Scott Schneider

Digital Set Designer

Matt Sims

Assistant Art Director

Gene Starzenski

Construction Medic

Derek Steenstra

Constuction Laborer

Jon Stein

Art Assistant

Sophie Tarver

Propmaker

Rebecca Thomas

Assistant Buyer

Daniel Thompson

Carpenter

Bradley Torbett

Supervising Prophand

Bryan Turk

Propmaker Gang Boss

James Weeks

Props Assistant: Canada

Nathaniel West

Concept Artist

Kevin Wheeler

Storeman

Luke Whitelock

Junior Draftsman

Cale Wilbanks

Art Department Archivist

Dale Wilmarth

Mold Shop Foreman

Liloa Wong

Greens Foreman

Marcel Worch

General Foreman

Matt Wynne

Draughtsman

Matthew King

Assistant Food Stylist (uncredited)

Jack White

Food Stylist (uncredited)

 

 

Sound Department

 

Christopher Atkinson

Boom Operator

Chris Atkinson

Boom Operator

Michael Babcock

Additional Re-Recording Mixer

Christopher Flick

Foley Supervisor

Mike Markiw

Sound Utility

Alyson Dee Moore

Foley Artist

Sterling Moore

Utility Sound Technician

William Munroe

Scuba Sound Technician

Steve Nelson

Sound Mixer: Tokyo

Ed Novick

Sound Mixer

David Raymond

Sound Utility

Brian Robinson

Boom Operator

John Roesch

Foley Artist

Hugo Weng

Dialogue Editor

Nourdine Zaoui

Sound

 

 

Special Effects By

 

Pete Britten

Special Effects Assistant

Kelly Coe

Special Effects Technician

Robert Cole

Special Effects

Chris Corbould

Special Effects Supervisor

Lynne Corbould

Special Effects Buyer/Coordinator

John Fleming

Special Effects

Michael Fox

Special Effects Senior Technician

Mel Green

Snow Effects

Thomas R. Homsher

Special Effects Technician

Chris 'flimsy' Howes

Special Effects Senior Technician

Michael Kay

Pyrotechnician

Jason Leinster

Senior Technician

Daniel Massett

Special Effects Trainee

Hanin Ouidder

Special Effects Technician

Maurice Routly

Special Effects Assistant

Christopher A. Suarez

Special Effects Technician

Gareth Wingrove

Special Effects Senior Technician

 

 

Visual Effects By

 

Kieran Ahern

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Enrico Altmann

Model Maker

Tim Angulo

Miniature Director Of Photography

Luke Ballard

Roto/Prep Artist

Richard Burnside

Matchmove Artist: Double Negative

Mike Chambers

Visual Effects Producer

Miodrag Colombo

Digital Compositor

Miodrag Colombo

Visual Effects: Double Negative

Curtis Michael Davey

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Monette Dubin

Visual Effects Production Supervisor

Matthew Eberle

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Paul J. Franklin

Visual Effects Supervisor

Clement Gerard

Senior Environment Td: Double Negative

Arabella Gilbert

Visual Effects Production Coordinator

Rob Hodgson

Visual Effects Supervisor: Double Negative

Dorian Knapp

Animator: Double Negative

Mark Masson

Lead Digi-Doubles: Double Negative

Paul Mcwilliams

Environment Technical Director

Gurel Mehmet

Visual Effects Art Director: Double Negative

Alexandre Millet

Visual Effects: Double Negative

Per Mørk-Jensen

Compositor: Double Negative

Steve Newburn

Model Maker

Doug Nicholas

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Charlie Noble

Compositor

Cenay Oekmen

Visual Effects Artist

Peter Olliff

Visual Effects Coordinator

Paula Schneider

Model Maker

Phil Smith

Roto / Prep Artist: Double Negative

Henrik Soder

Digital Artist

Katie Stetson

Vfx Assistant Coordinator

Lee Tibbetts

Technical Director: Double Negative

Oscar Tornincasa

Compositor

Chris Ung

Digital Effects Artist: Double Negative

Joe Wehmeyer

Data Wrangler/Matchmover/Photographer

Mark H. Weingartner

Visual Effects Director Of Photography

Richard Stuart Wilson

Visual Effects Coordinator

Ryan John Woodward

Matchmove Artist: Double Negative

Leanne Young

Visual Effects Editor: Double Negative

Luca Zappala

Senior Technical Director: Double Negative

 

 

Stunts

 

Faycal Attougui

Stunts

Dean Bailey

Stunt Driver

Joseph Beddelem

Stunts

Yannick Ben

Stunt Performer

Guy Bews

Stunts

Andy Bradshaw

Stunt Double: Joseph Gordon-Levitt

Shane Brewer

Precision Driver

Richard Burden

Stunt Driver

Douglas Chapman

Stunts

Mark Chavarria

Stunt Performer

Mike Ching

Stunt Double

Tom Cohan

Stunts

Brent Connolly

Stunts

Chad Cosgrave

Stunts

George Cottle

Stunt Performer

Steve Decastro

Stunt Performer

Jacob Dewitt

Stunts

Duane Dickinson

Stunts

Wade Eastwood

Stunt Driver

Rick English

Stunt Performer

Marny Eng

Stunt Double

Roel Failma

Stunts

Mark Fichera

Stunt Double: Leonardo Dicaprio

Marie Fink

Stunt Driver

Daniel Girondeaud

Stunt Performer

Jason Glass

Stunts

Steve Griffin

Stunt Driver

Adam Hart

Stunt Driver

Adam Hart

Stunts

Logan Holladay

Stunts

Sy Hollands

Assistant Stunt Coordinator

Dave Hospes

Stunts

Jason Hunjan

Stunt Player

Stephen Izzi

Stunt Double: Cillian Murphy

Terry Jackson

Stunts

Sid Karne

Stunts

Luke Kearney

Stunt Driver

Jess King

Stunts

Jon Kralt

Stunts

Theo Kypri

Stunts

Nito Larioza

Stunt Performer

Danny Le Boyer

Stunt Double: Ken Watanabe

Gérard Lesage

Stunts

James Lew

Stunts

Aaron Lee Lopez

Stunt Production Assistant

Philippe Losson

Stunt Performer

Diana R. Lupo

Stunts

Rick Miller

Stunts

Monia Moula

Stunt Performer

Neil Murray

Stunt Rigger

Scott Nicholson

Stunts

Lin Oeding

Stunts

Sébastien Peres

Stunt Performer

Andy Pilgrim

Stunt Double: Tom Hardy

Cedric Proust

Assistant Stunt Coordinator

Mark Rayner

Stunts

Rex Reddick

Stunts

Simon Rhee

Stunts

Tracey Ruggiero

Stunt Double: Marion Cotillard

Diz Sharpe

Stunt Performer

Diz Sharpe

Stunt Rigger

Gunter Simon

Stunt Driver

Paul Sklar

Stunt Performer

Jodi Stecyk

Stunt Double

John Stoneham Jr.

Utility Stunts

John Street

Stunts

Tom Struthers

Stunt Coordinator

Melissa R. Stubbs

Stunt Driver

Philip Tan

Stunts

Marlow Warrington-Mattei

Stunt Performer

Chrissy Weathersby

Stunt Driver

Chris Webb

Utility Stunts

Jim Wilkey

Stunt Driver

Brent Woolsey

Stunt Coordinator: Canada

Harry Wowchuk

Stunts

Ryan Young

Stunt Production Assistant

Othman Ilyassa

Stunt Performer (uncredited)

 

 

Camera And Electrical Department

 

Victor Abadia

Electrician

El Mokhtar Aboukal

Video Assistant

Mark Anderson

Ultimate Arm Technician

Drigeard Antonin

Electrician: Paris

Wayne Baker

Assistant Camera: Aerial

Greg Baldi

Camera Operator

Scott Barnes

Lighting Programmer

Dane Bjerno

Aerial Camera Technician

Hans Bjerno

Aerial Director Of Photography

Kevin Boyd

Key Video Assist

Mark 'boylee' Boyle

First Assistant Camera

Brannon D. Brown

Photosonics Technician

Adam Camacho

Grip

Steve Charnow

Electrician

Wailoon Chung

Electrician

David Draper

Grip

Jean-François Drigeard

Gaffer: Paris

Benjamin Edwards

Scorpio Head Technician

Jonathan England

Camera Trainee

Hugues Espinasse

First Assistant Camera

Darren Flindall

Rigger

Raymond Flindall

Rigger

Matt Floyd

Foreman Rigging Grip

Christopher Franey

Lighting Technician

Ian Franklin

Rigging Gaffer

Chris Funk

Rigging Electrician

Grégori Gajéro

Second Assistant Camera

Manuel Gaspar

Best Boy / Electric

Cory Geryak

Chief Lighting Technician

Eric Gies

Rigger Gaffer

Eugene Grobler

Lighting Technician

Alan Hall

Assistant Camera

Bob Hall

First Assistant Camera: "A" Camera

Graham Hall

Camera: B

Mark Hanlon

Best Boy

Andy Hopkins

Best Boy Grip

Ryan Huston

Lighting Technician

Sam Kite

Chief Rigging Electrician

Cyril Kuhnholtz

Key Grip

Andrew Learmonth

Key Video Assist: Mountain Unit

Adam Lee

Electrician

Stephen Lee

Key Video Assist: Uk & Europe

Gabriel J. Lewis

Lighting Technician

Andy Long

Gaffer: Uk

Clive Mackey

First Assistant Camera: "B" Camera

Roger Mcdonald

Camera Operator

Daniel C. Mcfadden

Assistant Camera

Danny Mcgee

Practical Electrician

Joe Mcgee

Practical Electrician

Kevin Mcgill

Camera Operator

Charlie Mcintyre

Rigging Gaffer

Tim Milligan

Technocrane Operator

Ryan Monro

Key Grip

Andy Munday

Rigging Electrician

Dara Norman

Lighting Technician

Ben Perry

Second Assistant Camera

Lyle Robbins

Lamp Operator

Pete Romano

Underwater Director Of Photography

Dan Schroer

Second Assistant Camera

Allison Shok

Second Assistant / Tech: Underwater Unit

Cricket Sloat

Rigging Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Kenny Solomon

Electrician

Yuji Wada

Co-Gaffer

David Wall

Chief Rigging Electric

Landin Walsh

Lighting Technician

Benton Ward

Rf Technician

Jessica Ward

Additional Second Assistant Camera

Carrie Wilson

Second Assistant Camera

Kevin Zanit

Phantom Technician

Nathan Spencer

Technician: Rf Video (uncredited)

 

 

Casting Department

 

Maryellen Aviano

Extras Casting Coordinator

Jennifer Cram

Casting Associate

Elaine Grainger

Casting: Uk

Brandi S. Hawkins

Extras Casting

Zinedine Ibnou Jabal

Extras Casting

Dylan Jury

Casting Assistant

Karim Kahkhani

Extras Casting Assistant: Morocco

Mariann H.W. Lee

Extras Casting

Alyson Lockwood

Extras Casting Director

Rose Wicksteed

Casting Assistant: Uk

 

 

Costume And Wardrobe Department

 

Terry Anderson

Assistant Costume Designer

Pablo Borges

Costumer

Phillip Boutte Jr.

Costume Illustrator

Katherine Burchill

Crowd Costumer

Ken Crouch

Costume Supervisor

François-Louis Delfolie

Costumer

Jeffrey Fayle

Costume Set Supervisor: Canada

David Fernandez

Set Costumer

Philip Goldsworthy

Set Costumer

Warren Haigh

Costume Assistant

Christine Hawes

Costumer

Ciara Mcardle

Set Costumer

Sarah Moore

Ager/Dyer

Bob Morgan

Costume Supervisor

Shelli Nishino

Costumer

John Norster

Assistant Costume Designer

Jennifer Nunez

Costumer

Kelly Porter

Set Costumer

Jamie Rama

Costume Illustrator

Cheri Reed

Costumer

Sarah Robinson

Costume Coordinator

Ivory Stanton

Ager/Dyer

Frances Sweeney

Costume Supervisor: Canada

Jack Taggart

Head Ager And Dyer

Nancy Thompson

Set Costumer

Essouci Zakia

Wardrobe Assistant

 

 

Editorial Department

 

Steven Cuellar

Post-Production Assistant

Paula Greatbatch

Assistant Editor (as Paula Suhy)

John Lee

Additional Editor

Donald Likovich

Assistant Editor

Ben Renton

Assistant Editor

Laura Rindner

First Assistant Editor

Scott Wesley Ross

Assistant Editor

 

 

Music Department

 

Steven Kofsky

Music Production Services

Mel Wesson

Ambient Music Designer

Andrew Zack

Score Coordinator

 

 

Transportation Department

 

Ryan Allen

Driver

Khalid Ameskane

Transportation Captain

Ali Bakkioui

Transportation Coordinator

Denny Caira

Transportation Coordinator

Jayson Chang

Dispatcher

Miambanzila Charles

Driver

Ian Clarke

Picture Vehicle Coordinator: London

Maxime Couteret

Transportation Coordinator: Paris

Robert E. Dingle

Driver

Tyler W. Gaisford

Picture Car Coordinator

Charles Heidet

Picture Car Coordinator: France

Yann Jouannic

Unit Driver: Sfx Crew: Paris

Pete Newman

Unit Driver: Uk Shoot

Olivier Suffert

Driver: Cast: Paris Unit

Alexandre Thiery

Driver: Cast

Sean Thornton

Picture Vehicle Coordinator Uk

Chad Wadsworth

Driver

 

 

Other Crew

 

David Abramsky

Rushes Runner

Morgan Ahlborn

Production Secretary

Saad Ajedigue

Production Assistant

Erik Altstadt

Additional Set Production Assistant

Sam Alvelo

Set Production Assistant

H. Leah Amir

Key Craft Service

Mardie Anderson

Assistant To Marion Cotillard

Michael Wesley Aycock

Key Assistant Location Manager

James Babiarz

Additional Production Assistant

Kimberly Bailey

Production Assistant

Lori A. Balton

Location Scout

Elhoussaine Baouzine

Assistant Location Manager

Bob Bedard

Head Chef

Omar Benbrahim

Set Production Assistant

Richard Berkeley

Facilities Manager: France Unit

Agnes Bermejo

Production Coordinator

Chris Black

Additional Production Assistant

Kohl V. Bladen

Production Assistant

Rey Boemi

Production Assistant

Arnaud Boussac

Location Manager

Kevin Boyd

Computer/ Video Supervisor

Amanda Brand

Unit Publicist

Matt J. Brewer

Additional Production Assistant

Francie Brown

Dialect Coach

Kyle Photo Bucher

Set Production Assistant

Valeria Bullo

Production Assistant

Sean Ip Fung Chun

Set Production Assistant: Uk

Brian Clark

Rigging Medic

Kaiser Clark

Assistant To Cast

Jason Collier

Assistant Location Manager: Canada

Lisa C. Collins

Assistant Payroll Accountant

Tommaso Colognese

Assistant: Leonardo Dicaprio

Mickaël Conan

Key Office Assistant

Kit Conners

Additional Production Assistant

Juliette Crété

Crowd Marshall

Fabrizia Dal Farra

Stand-In

Nick Daubeny

Location Manager: Uk

Kennedy Davey

Assistant To Wally Pfister: Canada

Bryan Davis

Assistant Production Coordinator

Michael Davis

Dailies Assistant

Akshay Desai

Location Assistant

Mandi Dillin

Key Assistant Location Manager

Stacey Douglas

Office Production Assistant: Canada

Joe Downs

Payroll Accountant

Helen Christine Dwyer

Production Secretary: Uk

Kai Ephron

Key Assistant Location Manager

Dave Evans

Armorer

Andrew Ewert

Location Production Assistant

Tony Fang

Production Assistant

Timothy Farmer

Production Assistant

Lauren Fash

Production Assistant

Tom Forbes

Assistant Production Office Coordinator

Hollie Foster

Production Coordinator: Morocco

Steve Gehrke

Script Supervisor

Kim Goddard-Rains

Production Coordinator: Canada

Evan Godfrey

Production Assistant

Carrie Gooch

Assistant To Ms. Page

Derick Green

Production Assistant

Frédéric Greene

Head Production Accountant: France

Linda Griffis

Second Assistant Accountant

Robert Hoehn

Production Assistant

Craig Hosking

Aerial Coordinator/Pilot

Tara Howie

Second Assistant Accountant: Canada

Jeff Hubbard

Set Production Assistant

Pierre Hue

Facilities Assistant

Jason Inman

Set Medic

Carlton Jarvis

Medical Advisor

Kelly Johnson

Assistant Accountant

Ilt Jones

Location Manager

Arnaud Kaiser

Location Manager: France

Heather Kehayas

Set Production Assistant

Stacey Kelly

Assistant: Mr. Nolan

Alex Kerr

Accounting Clerk

Khadja Koulla

Production Coordinator

Dan Kuzmenko

Assistant Location Manager

Kelly Lane

Set Production Assistant

Christopher Lee

Location Manager

Kerrie Lloyd

Construction Assistant

Jordan Londe

Production Assistant

Myriam Loukili

Production Accountant

Michael David Lynch

Additional Production Assistant

Aurélie Maerten

Production Assistant

Daniel F. Malone

Marine Coordinator

Tucker Maloney

Production Assistant: Stunt Rehearsals

Gabriel Mamruth

Payroll Master

Richard Manlove

Stand-In

Hellen Marin

Assistant Accountant

Luke Maxcy

Additional Set Production Assistant

Becky Maxwell

First Assistant Accountant

Mousy Mccallum

Set Production Assistant

Kyla Mcfeat

Assistant Accountant: Canada

Fiona May Mclaren

Assistant Accountant

Mark Mcsorley

Production Assistant

Helen Medrano

Production Controller

Frédéric Millet

Assistant Production Coordinator

Roger Mohn

Additional Production Assistant

Michael Mungroo

Trainee Assistant Accountant

Dillon Neaman

Additional Set Production Assistant

Mandy Noack

Set Production Assistant

Pollyanna Noonan

Production Assistant

Frédéric North

Aerial Coordinator/Camera Pilot

Simon O'connell

Aerial Coordinator

David O'reilly

Location Scout

Carrie A. Oyer

Travel Coordinator

David Park

Key Assistant Location Manager

Gerson Paz

Set Production Assistant

Peggy Pere

Air Ground Coordinator: Tokyo

Emma Pill

Location Manager: Morocco

Carlo Pratto

First Assistant Accountant

Kevin Proctor

Assistant: Ellen Page

Troy Proffitt

Production Assistant

Alexandra Pursglove

Production Assistant

Mohammed Hamza Regragui

Production Assistant: Morocco

Mishi Reyes

Additional Production Assistant

Hallam Rice-Edwards

Assistant Production Coordinator

Bruce A. Ross

Assistant Marine Coordinator

Prashant Roy

Set Production Assistant

Paul Michael Saldana

Production Assistant

Lena Schmigalla

Assistant Accountant: Morocco

David Seaton

Assistant Location Manager: Uk

Joss Skottowe

Armorer

Adam Slutsky

Set Production Assistant

Zack Smith

Key Set Production Assistant

Zack L. Smith

Key Set Production Assistant

Zack Lynn Smith

Key Set Production Assistant

Kori Sparks

Additional Set Production Assistant

Sarah Spearing

Production Coordinator

Jay St. Louis

Key Assistant Location Manager: Canada

Anthea Strangis

First Assistant Accountant

Aya Tanimura

Assistant: Mr. Brigham

Katherine Tibbetts

Production Coordinator

Sandralynn Trent

Trainee Assistant Accountant: Canada

Amy Venghaus

Set Production Assistant

Keomanee Vilaythong

Assistant Location Manager

Ben Vokes

Production Assistant

Brigitte Ward-Holmes

Construction Accountant / Administrator

Jennifer Webb

Production Coordinator: Tokyo

Kevin Westley

Unit Manager: Cardington

Alexander Hamilton Westmore

Production Assistant

Richard Wilson

Second Assistant Accountant

Nancy Wong

Key Assistant Location Manager

Michelle Wraight

Production Coordinator: Cardington

Sean Yopchick

Additional Set Production Assistant

Ryan Young

Production Assistant

Tamara Young

Sous Chef

Raymond Yu

Stand-In: Ken Watanabe

Yvette Yurcisin

Assistant Location Manager

David Zimmerman Iii

Additional Set Production Assistant

Ian Zweig

Caterer: Assistant Chef - Canada

Keith Bass

Photo Double (uncredited)

Mike Steaheli

Medic (uncredited)

 

 

Last Update: 04/21/2014 Donation  Twitter  Facebook  YouTube  HiStats © 2006-2014 Dominik Keppner
news ellenpage career media interact site web fancorner profile biography quotes factsandtrivia faqs filmography demoreel awards charity otherprojects gallery videoclips audioclips messageboard fanarts fanlisting guestbook links listedat affiliates aboutepo changelog contact epofaqs legalnotice